выбери и вставь глагол в нужной форме:
yesterday Andrew and his friends ... to the cinema.
1)go 2) went 3)will go.
we ... to have a picnic next weekend.
1) will go 2) are going 3)go
she usually ... with her friends during her visit to London.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-11-26T15:08:48+00:00
2012-11-26T15:08:52+00:00

2 там прошедшее время глагола go

тоже 2 там пудущее точное время