Помогите мне пожалуйста составить вопрос, а слово в скобках вставить в этот вопрос. She is late for work. (Always) We spend summer in France. (Usually) Tom and Tim are very busy on Mondays. (often) Вопросы нужны самые обычные, спец вопр, к подлежащему, альтернативный вопр.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-11-24T12:31:54+04:00

Who always late for work?

Where we usually spend summer?

When Tom and Tim ae very busy?

Лучший Ответ!
2012-11-24T12:49:12+04:00

1. Is she always late for work?

2 Who usually spend summer in France?

3 Tom and Tim are often very busy on Mondays, aren't they?