Напишите слова в правильном порядке.

a) do / live / you / Where / ?

b) I / cellar / in / live / the / .

c) your / there / Aare / in / cellar / windows / ?

d) scary / it's / a / No / cellar / .

e) table / there / Is / a / ?

f) there's / a / chair / No / but / .

g) cellar / portraits / there / your / Are / any / in / ?

h) there's / Yes / of / a / princess / a / portrain / .

i) exciting / so / It's / !

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-11-22T23:56:53+04:00

1) Where do you live?

2) I live in the cellar

3)Are your windows in celler there&

4)No, cellar it's a scary

5)Is a table there&

6)No, but there's a chair

7)Are any your portraits in cellar there&

8) Yes, there's s portrain of the princess

9)It's so exciting!

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012-11-23T00:02:42+04:00

a) where do you live?

b) I live in the cellar

c) ??

d) no, cellar it's a scary

e) Is a table there

f) no, but there's a chair

g) are any your portraits in cellar there&

h) yes, there's s portrain of the princess

i)  its so exciting!