Перевести на английский следующие предложения: Девушка читает скучную литературу. Студенты разводят костер. Писатель пишет роман. Ученый проводит опыт. Он включает компьютер каждый день. Мама отводит дочку в детский сад.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-11-22T19:10:51+04:00

Girl reading boring books. Students make a fire. The writer writes a novel. Scientist conducting experiments. He turns on the computer every day. Mother devotes her daughter to kindergarten.

2012-11-22T19:26:21+04:00

Girl reading boring books.Studens make a fire.The writer writes a novel.Scientist conduction experimentes.He turns on the computer every day.Mother devotes her daughter to kindergarten.