Помогите пожалуйста Translate from russian into english 1) обычно мальчики расставляют стулья к уроку английского языка. 2) У вас интересная культурная программа.3) Мы моем пригласить на урок драматического искусства группу учащихся из 11 человек. 4) Ты останешься после математики? 5) Мальчики из нашей школы условились встретиться в 2 часа дня.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-11-22T14:17:08+00:00

1) usually boys rearrange the chairs to English classes. 2) Do you have an interesting cultural programma.3) We can invite my lesson drama group of students of 11. 4) You will remain after mathematics? 5) The boys from our school arranged to meet at 2 pm.

Лучший Ответ!
2012-11-22T14:21:47+00:00

1)Boys usually arranges chairs for an English lesson.

2)You have an interesting cultural program.

3)We can invite to class drama group of 11 students.

4)You stay after math?

5)The boys in our school arranged to meet at 2 pm.