Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-11-22T13:31:11+04:00



привет:)я тебе помогу)

Look! Somebody is climbing up the tree.

Listen! He is singing.

I don’t know where we are going.

When he is dancing tomorrow, you will be free. 

The dog is playing with its tail. 

2012-11-22T13:32:19+04:00



I am reading now.

He is driving a car now.

She is cooking now.

They are sleeping at that moment.

You are talking to him now.