составь предложения из данных слов и запиши их.

1) frind, got, l, a. have

2) engineer, father, is, his, an

3) dentist, wants, he, to be, a

4)like, black, l, a, bear

помогите пожалуйста

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-11-21T14:39:59+00:00

1) I have got a frind

2) His father is an engineer

3) He wants to be a dentist

4) I like a black bear

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012-11-21T14:40:24+00:00

1)i have got a frind

2)his father is an engineer

4)i like a black bear