Write 5 sentences about the rules of behaviour for pupiks at your school.Use the words:'let','be allowed to','should','have to','mustn"t" ','can',ets. Сделать надо эти предложения,но не получается.Помоогите)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-11-19T20:51:07+04:00

1. You must to wear only scool iniform

2. You musn't use your phone on the lessons

3.The children are not allowed in until the school bell rings, whatever the weather.

2012-11-19T21:00:15+04:00

pupils should do their homework.

they are allowed to take part in olympiads and different competitions.

they also can organize party on the weekends.