надо рассказать о самом интересном моменте в вашей жизни, а у меня этих моментов не было.помогите.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-11-18T21:56:21+04:00

My interesting moment in my live in this what in one day when I go to school and I  was not ready for lessons Me ask to all leson but the funny thing was that I got five on almost all subjects. This is my funny ocasion.

2012-11-18T21:59:51+04:00

The best moment in my life was seven years ago when I sat in the airplane for the first time in my life. It was unforgettable! I still remember this thrilling and exciting feeling!