раскройте скобки, употребляя глаголы в Past Simple или Present Perfect: 1) the sun (not to rise) yet, but the sky in the east is getting lighter every minute.2) I ( to see) you walking along the street the other day with a heavy bag Дайте решение или ссылку на сайт с решением, Голицынский (жёлтый) № 99

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-11-15T19:02:09+04:00
Лучший Ответ!
2012-11-15T19:06:18+04:00

1) the sun hasn`t rised yet, but the sky in the east is getting lighter every minute.2) I saw  you walking along the street the other day with a heavy bag