скажи чем животное полезно для человека . докажи свой ответ. АНГЛИЙСКИЙ

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-11-15T17:47:49+04:00

Мне кажется, что все они чем-то полезны. Например кошки могут забрать себе смертельную болезнь хозяина, а потом сама от этого умереть или очень пострадать. Собаки - лучшие друзья человека, всегда помогут в беде. Коровы и курицы дают нам еду. Лошади обладают сильной энергетикой, говорят, что они могут вылечить инвалидов.

 

 It seems to me that all of them something are useful. For example cats can take away to themselves a deadly illness of the owner, and then itself from it die or very much suffer. Dogs - the best friends of the person, always will help with trouble. Cows and chickens give us food. Horses possess strong power, say that they can cure disabled people.

2012-11-15T17:47:49+04:00

Wild animals are useful for people that have made clothes and food, served in expensive restaurants!