Вставьте пропущенные слова..ОЧЕНЬ НАДО!!! when i want to take a train, I go........ when i want to have a good dinner , I go to...... when i want to travel by metro , i go..... when i want to travel bн train , i go ...... ПОМОГИТЕ БУДУ БЛАГОДАРНА ОЧЕНЬ!!!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-11-15T16:44:53+04:00

when i want to take a train, I go to the station. When i want to have a good dinner , I go to a restaurant. When i want to travel by metro , i go to the subway. When i want to travel by train , i go to the station.

Лучший Ответ!
2012-11-15T16:56:04+04:00

When I want to take a train, I go to the station.

When I want to have a good dinner, I go to the restaurant. 

When I want to travel by metro, I go underground railway.

When I want to travel by train, I go to the station.