составить предложения из Пожалуйста очень срочно!!! This,is gone ,time ,it , to , year,has,the,hospital,third,he you,me,twice,brother,or,rung,your,has,up,have? Five,by<have<year<or<school<we<the,read,stories,beginning,since,the,six,Maugham,of,short? Пожалуйста помогить ,очень срочно и зарания большое спасибо!!!!!

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-11-13T11:33:31+00:00



it is the third time this year he has gone to hospital.

Have you  or has your brother rung  me up twice?

Have we read the beginning of the short  school stories by Maugham since six or five years? 

2012-11-13T14:09:22+00:00

It is the third time he has gone to hospital this year.

Have you  or has your brother rung  me up twice?

Have we read the beginning of the short  school stories by Maugham since six or five years?