Помогите перевести с употреблением глагола to have и оборота to have got

1) Во сколько вы обычно завтракаете? 2)Сегодна мы очень рано завтракали. 3) Вы сегодня поздно обедали? 4) Где вы обедали вчера? - Вчера я обедал дома. 5) Они уже (сейчас) обедают.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-11-09T08:59:52+00:00

1) What time do you usually eat breakfast? 2) Today we have a very early breakfast. 3) You are now late dinner? 4) Where you ate yesterday? - Yesterday I had lunch at home. 5) They have now have lunch.

Лучший Ответ!
2012-11-09T09:03:31+00:00

1) What time do you usually have breakfast? 2) Today we have a very early breakfast. 3) Have you an early dinner today? 4) Where did you have dinner yesterday? - Yesterday I had lunch at home. 5) They have lunch.