Помогите пожалуйста. Там есть два слова, из них надо выбрать одно правильное. I enjoy/enjoyed doing different activities: climbing, biking. Now I am/was not afraid of water. I like/liked talking to the girls there and now two of these girls are/were my good friends. I enjoyed to stay/ staying at the camp because I have/had a fantastic time there. I hope I go/will go there next summer.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-11-09T02:35:18+00:00

1enjoy 2 was 3 like 4 were  5 stay 6 had 7 will вот такто так

Лучший Ответ!
2012-11-09T09:02:47+00:00

enjoy
am

like
are 
stay
have
will
должно быть все правильно,тут везде настоящее время,кроме последнего-там будущее.