Плиииз очень надо:

Закончи разделительный вопрос, дай ответ (четные – «нет», нечетные – «да»)

The children are going to the theatre now, ……………………? You won’t spend the money on cheeps,……………………..? Alex had 6 lessons last Tuesday, …………………………..? You’ll take the photos of my guests, ………………………….? Ted can arrange the chairs in the classroom, ……………………….? They were responsible for the musical programme, ………………………? The boy has got a lot of friends at school, ……………………………? Helen didn’t miss her teachers in summer, ………………………………?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-11-08T17:47:34+04:00

1)Aren' them? Yes,they are.

2)Will you? No,i won't.

3)Did she? Yes,she did.

4)Will you? No, i won't.

Лучший Ответ!
2012-11-08T17:47:50+04:00

1)aren`t they? Yes,they are. 2)will you? No,i won`t. 3)didn`t he? Yes,he did. 4)won`t you? No, i won`t.5)can`t he? Yes,he can. 6)weren`t they? No,they weren`t. 7)hasn`t he?Yes,he has.8)did she?No,she didn`t.