Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-11-05T19:36:30+00:00

Must:

My friend must trust me.

My friend must respect me.

My friend must spend with me a lot of time.

Mustn't: 

My friend mustn't tell lies to me.

My friend mustn't walk without me.

My friend mustn't do unexpected things.

2012-11-05T19:37:55+00:00

My friend should support me in difficult situations, be glad for my success. She should understand and respect me. I think, she shouldn't betray and envy me.