Будь ласка зробіть заперечні та питальні речення на англійській: 1.I read books every day. 2.We cleaned the classroom yesterday. 3.They will go to the sea tomorrow. 4.He has read the book. 5.She had done her lessons till 5 o`clock yesterday. 6.We are woorking in the garden now. 7.My father was working in the garden the whole morning yesterday.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-11-05T18:40:28+04:00

1. i don't read books every day, Do I read books every day?

2. we didn't clean the classroom yesterday, did we clean the classroom yesterday?

3. They won't  go to the sea tomorrow, Will they  go to the sea tomorrow?

4. he hasn't  read the book, has he  read the book?

5. She hadn't done her lessons till 5 o`clock yesterday, Had she done her lessons till 5 o`clock yesterday?

6. we aren't working in the garden now, are we working in the garden now?

7. My father wasn't working in the garden the whole morning yesterday, was my father working in the garden the whole morning yesterday?

Лучший Ответ!
2012-11-05T22:08:53+04:00

1. I do not read books every day.Do I read the book every day?

 

2 We didn't clean the classroom yesterday.Did we clean the classroom ......?

3 They won't go to thesea tomorrow.Wii they go to .......?

4 He hasn't read the book. Has he read the book?

5 She hadn't done her lessons till 5 o'clock. Had she done her lessons.........?

6 We aren't working in the garden now. Are we working in the..........?

7 My father wasn't working in the garden the whole morning yestreday. Was my father working in the................?