Перевод на АНГЛ. С переводчика - УДАЛЕНИЕ РЕШЕНИЯ!


1. На прошлой неделе я был в кино. Шел новый детективный фильм. Я не очень люблю детективы, но этот фильм мне понравился. Он очень интересный, и в нем играют многие популярные актеры. Я рекомендовал моим друзьям посмотреть этот фильм.


2. - Вам нравится фильм "Гамлет"?

- Да, я смотрел его по телевизору 2 года тому назад.

- Что вы думаете об этом фильме?

- Это очень хороший фильм. В нем играют многие популярные актеры.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-11-02T20:09:23+04:00

1. I was to cinema last week. A new detective film was on. I dont like detectives very much, but I liked this film. It is very interesting, a lot of popular actors play there. I recommend to my friends to watch this film.

2. Do you like Hamlet?

Yes, I watched it two years ago on TV.

What do you think about this film?

It is very interesting film. Many popular actors play in it.

Лучший Ответ!
2012-11-03T02:19:49+04:00

I was in the cinema last week. The new detective film was on. I don't like detective films so much, but this film I liked. It's very interesting, and it is many popular actors play in it. I recomended this film to my friends.

 

Do you like film Hamlet?

Yes I watched it on TV two years ago

What do you think about this film?

It's very good film, and it is many popular actors play in it.