В Перми очень много магазинов и просто красивых мест. Например, ТРК Семья, ТРК Столица, Adidas, OGGI, Reebok, Nike и т. д. Много мест где можно вкусно покушать: Макдо́налдс, Суши, Блинная и разные рестораны... Я очень любля посещать спорткомплесы такие как СК Олимпия, СК Колизей. В нашем городе не соскучишься!! Переведите только грамотно)))

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-11-01T18:02:52+00:00

Permian are many shops and just a beautiful place. For example, the SEC family, TRC Capital, Adidas, OGGI, Reebok, Nike, etc. A lot of places where you can eat tasty: McDonald's, sushi, pancakes and a variety of restaurants ... I love to visit sportkomplesy such as SC Olympia, SC Coliseum. Our city is not boring!

Лучший Ответ!
2012-11-01T18:25:27+00:00

There are many shops and just beautiful places. For example, its TRK Semya, TRK Stolica, Adidas, OGGI, Reebok, Nike, etc. There are many places where you can have tasty food. For example, its McDonalds, Sushi, Blinnaya and other restaurants. I like very much to visit to sports complexes such as SC Olympia, SC Kolizey. In our city you won't be bored!  Не знаю , как у меня с грамотностью, но этот текст я бы перевела так, за исключением , я бы добавила и изменила что-нибудь :)