Как написать письмо другу о интересных выходных? если сможете написать сочинение ,то пожалуйста будьте добры!

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-10-30T19:57:46+04:00

1) Informal greeting (неформальное обращение) например: Dear Mary, Hi daniel...)

2)an introduction in which you write your opening remarks and mention the reason for writing (вступление) - здесь спроси о его здоровье, как его дела, ну или что-то вроде этого

3) A main body in which you write about the the subject of the letter in detail, starting a new paragfaph for each topic ( главная тема, где ты раскрываешь суть своего письма, рассказываешь ему свой рассказ)

4) A conclusion in which you write your closing remarks (заключение, заключительная фраза) например: I've got to go now. Write back soon.

5) Informal ending (неформальное проание) например: Love/ Take care/ best wishes/ Yours.... + your name)

 

Это план письма.

В сочинении ты можешь написать что угодно. Как ты ходил с друзьями по магазинам, как ты со своей семьей ходили кушать в ресторан, как ты ходила в кино или кто-то пригласил тебя на день рождения. Впрочем это не важно...

Удачи*

 

2012-10-30T20:04:12+04:00

Hi, Vitalik. This weekend was realy gread!

I woke up at 9 o'clock, then had very tasty breakfast. After that I took my bike and rode to my friend. He took the bike too and we rode to the city core. We had cycle ride. My freind and I bought ice-creams and ate them. Then we left our bikes near my house and go to the book shop. We bought interesting detectives. And said goodbuy to each other. It was very amazing day and I want to see you when I'll have rest day!!