Исправит ошибки 1) Let's gone to the kitchen.2)Look! Our old cat catches the ball.3) I doesn't like think about it.3)Where you keep these cakes? 4)They want to go to the cinema last Saturday.5)Don't drunk this bad water.6)She have read this text,doesn't she? 7)Do you buy a new car before Christmas? 8)Pete and Ted wears raincoats in autumn.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-10-30T18:26:02+04:00

1. Let's go to the kitchen.

2. Look! Our old cat catched the ball.

3. I don't like to think about it.

3. Where do you keep these cakes?

4. They wanted to go to the cinema last Saturday.

5. Don't drink this bad water.

6. She has read this text, hasn't she?

7. Did you buy a new car before Christmas?

8. Pete and Ted wear raincoats in autumn.

2012-10-30T18:34:01+04:00

1) Let's go ot the kitchen. 2) Look! Our old cat is cathing the ball. 3) I don't like think about it. 3) Where did you keep these cakes? 4) They wanted to go to the cinema last Saturday. 5) Don't drink this bad water. 6) She has read this text, hasn't she? 7) Did you buy a new car before Christmas? 8) Pete and Ted wear raincoats in autumn.