Дайте характеристики на английском языке про лису,кролика , корову и волка

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-10-24T15:18:52+00:00

лиса: orange animal with long tail, кролик: grey animal with short tail and big ears, волк: grey animal with big teeth корову не знаю

Лучший Ответ!
  • mindl
  • середнячок
2012-10-24T15:30:08+00:00

Fox has a red color, eats mice and rabbits with eggs of birds to hunt birds. Foxes tend to live in Europe, North Africa, Asia and of course in Russia.

Rabbits are usually black, eat grass, bark carrots and cabbage. Rabbits for pets and often live in humans.

The cow is a domestic animal.
It feeds on grass and flowers (clover). Located in the meadows and lives in pens in humans.
 The wolf is a carnivorous wild animal eats mice, rabbits sometimes catch large birds. Has a gray color.

Лиса имеет красный цвет, ест мышей и кроликов с яйцами птиц для охоты птицы. Лисы как правило, живут в Европе, Северной Африке, Азии и, конечно, в России.
Кролики, как правило, черного, едят траву, кору морковь и капусту. Кролики для домашних животных и часто живут в людях.
Корова домашних животных.
Она питается травой и цветами (клевер). Расположенный в лугах и живет в ручках у людей.
 Волк плотоядных диких животных ест мышей, кроликов иногда ловят крупных птиц. Имеет серый цвет.