Помогите составить диалог на английском языке на тему "Разговор по телефону" 8-10 реплик

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-10-24T14:39:01+04:00

А:Hey___How are you?

B:Ohh i am glad to hear you.I am fine and you?

A:Me too__I am calling to invite you on my birthday party tomorrow evning.Will you come?

B:No i wont.I am sorry but i will buzy tomorrow evning.

A:It is bad.But what about your sister?

B:Ohh yes.yes she will come.

A:WOW!i AM reaaly glad.i wiil wait you.Bye

B:Bye,Bye

 

 

Лучший Ответ!
2012-10-24T14:40:24+04:00



Hi!/Hello! It's Lucy (представляетесь). Can I speak to Vanya?

I am speaking ( я вас слушаю)

Vanya! how are you?

I am fine and you?

I was ill. but now feel better!

VAnya! Can you help me? Can you say the English homework?

Of course. exsercise number 5. 

Thank you!

you are welcome!

buy

see you tomorrow