нужно правильно расскрать скобки:

1)next year our class...(to go) to Moscow.

2)my mother always...(to go)to work.

3)Yestrday we...(to talk)about our holidat.

4)what...(tj do)you now? I...(to read)f book.

5)the boy just...(to write)the test.

НАРОД,ПОМОГИТЕ)ОЧ НАДО)))СПАСИБО БОЛЬШОЕ)))

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-10-18T20:31:52+04:00

1. will go

2. goes

3. talked

4. are you doing  .  am reading

5. the boy has just written the test 

2012-10-18T20:40:39+04:00

1)next year our class wiil go to moscow.

2)my mother always goes to work.

3)yesterday we talked about our holiday.

4)what are you do now?i am reading book.

5)the boy just write the test.