Образуйте разделительные вопросы. 1. It's happened before, … ? 2. Jack's on holiday, … ? 3. Let's go out tonight, … ? 4. Listen, … ? 5. She likes sweets, …? 6. Tom won't be late, … ? 7. He should pass the exam, … ?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-10-18T18:58:15+04:00

1. hasn't it

2. isn't he

3. don't we

4. don't you

5. doesn't she

6. will he

7. shouldn't he 

Лучший Ответ!
2012-10-18T19:10:28+04:00

1. hasn't it?

2 isn't he?

3don't you?

4don't you?

5doesn't she?

6will he?

7shouldn't he?