Напиши предложения о России и выбери правильный ответ: 1.__________is the capital of Russia?a)Moscow,б) Saint-petersburg 2._______ is Moscow famous for? a)Red Square,б)Father Frost's house3.__________do monkeys live in Russia?a)in forests б)in a zoo.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-10-18T18:45:52+04:00
Лучший Ответ!
2012-10-18T18:59:30+04:00

moscow

red square

in a zoo

What is the capital of Russia

What is Moscow famous for

Where do monkeys live in Russia