заполните пропуски используя have got or has got. 1. I ... a new textbook.2.We ... a big cake.3.Sara ... a younger brother.4.Kevin ... very nice pictures of London.5.Sveta and Julia ... a red ball.

2

Ответы и объяснения

  • Участник Знаний
2012-10-18T14:15:51+00:00

have got                have got                  has got             has got                 have got  

Лучший Ответ!
2012-10-18T14:30:29+00:00