4b


Write your guestions for Sarah from New Zealand about her school routine.



1) marks / Do / in / put / your / you / diary ?

2) wear / Do / uniform / you/ school / a / ?

3) have / lesson / you / breaks / every / Do / after ?

4) in / get / Do / you / marks / letters ?

Заранее спасибо ! :)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-10-13T15:45:52+04:00

1. Do you put marks in your diary?

2. Do you wear a school uniform?

3. Do you have breaks after every lesson?

4. Do you get marks in letters? 

  • TWRN
  • отличник
2012-10-13T16:13:34+04:00

1. Do you put marks in your diary?
2. Do you wear a school  uniform  (Там не "at"(в), а  "a" т.е. Школьная форма, а не униформа в школе)
3. Do you have breaks after every lesson?  (В лучшем решении пропущено)     
4. Do you get marks in letters?