Когда пишится артикул a/an,the или артикула нет вообще.

1.When do you come...home...from...scool?

2.There is...desk in...classroom.

3.There is...exercise-book in...bag.

4.Do you have...History on...Monday

5....Spot is...funny

6....Spot is...funny dog.

7....Jerry is...little.

8....Jerry is...little boy.

9....Sam is little sisters are...nice.

10....Alan is little sisters are...nice girls.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-10-12T00:04:06+04:00

1. the school, остальное ничего

2. a, a

3.an,a

4.ничего

5  ничего

6.the, a

7 ничего, 

8. ничего, a

9. ничего

10. the

2012-10-12T01:27:20+04:00

1. -, -, the

2. A, a

3. An, the (a)

4. -, -

5. -,-

6. -, a

7. -, -

8. -, a

9. Sam's little sisters are nice. (-)

10. Alan's little sisters are nice girls. (-)