вставь пропущенные слова английский am, is, are I__seven. His name___Rex. Rex___brave and kind. We___friends. We___happy.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • TWRN
  • отличник
2012-10-09T19:29:28+04:00

I am seven. His name is Rex. Rex is brave and kind. We are friends. We are happy.

2012-10-09T19:30:08+04:00

I am seven.

His name is Rex.

Rex is brave and kind.

We are friends.

We are happy.