Переведите,пожалуйста на английский Вчера я полил цветы и уже успел убрать комнату сегодня. Вчера Лена не смогла купить книгу в магазине.Но она уже заказала её по интернету. Вчера я купил велосипед,а сегодня уже катался не нем.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-10-05T16:31:10+04:00

Yesterday I watered the flowers and has already managed to clean the room today. Yesterday Lena was able to buy the book in magazine.No she already ordered it on the internet. Yesterday I bought a bike, and today we did not skate it.

2012-10-05T16:34:00+04:00

Yesterday I watered the flowers and has already managed to clean the room today.

Yesterday Lena was able to buy the book in magazine.No she already ordered it on the internet

Yesterday I bought  a bike,and toy we did not stake it