написать три вещи, которые вы любите и не любите в школе!ПОЖАЛУЙСТА,ОЧЕНЬ СРОЧНО

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-10-01T09:25:08+04:00

1.I don*t like to write tests.

2. I don*t like to have exams.

3. I don*t like to do a lot of homework.

 

1. I  like to see my classmates every day.

2. I  like to  take part in different competitions.

3. I  like to  get new interesting things.

 

 

 

2012-10-01T12:02:53+04:00

1. I dont like a maths.

2 I dont like to be a galloper.

3. I dont like difficult homework.

 

1 I like English.

2. I like eat food in cafeneria.

3. I like my classmates.