Убрать скобки.Present simple и Present Continuous

1)-What (you to do) at the moment ? - I(to watch ) an interesting film on TV. 2) It (to rain) cats and dogs. Take your umbrella. 3)It (often to rain ) in summer in Londone?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-09-30T18:49:21+04:00
Лучший Ответ!
2012-09-30T22:13:00+04:00

1. What are you doing at the moment?-I am watching an interesting film on TV.

 2 It is raining cats and dogs. Take your umbrella.

3Does it often rain in summer/