Напиши историю.Вставь пропущенные слова.Good morning,Spike.________ __________, Bluebird.What are you doing?We're______________ to the beach.Come on!Look at that______.Help!Look at__________.She's_____into the water!She's a ______swimmer.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-09-29T07:54:30+00:00

Good morning,Spike.

Good morning, Bluebird.

What are you doing?

We're going to the beach.Come on!

Look at that girl.

Help!Look at her.She's jumping/ diving    into the water!

She's a good   swimmer.

2012-09-29T16:45:50+00:00

Good morning,Spike.

Good morning, Bluebird.

What are you doing?

We're going to the beach.Come on!

Look at that girl.

Help!Look at her.She's jumping/ diving    into the water!

She's a good   swimmer.

проходила эту тему.