допиши стихотворение Веры о днях недели.I go to school on Monday,____,____,_____.And on Friday too.What about you?_____and________is for fun:Walking with my daddy,Playing with my mum.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-09-29T05:20:19+00:00



I go to school on Monday, tuesday, wednesday, thursday and on Friday too. What about you?saturday and sunday is for fun:Walking with my daddy,Playing with my mum.

2012-09-29T06:15:17+00:00



I go to school on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday. And on Friday too. What about you? Saturday and Sunday is for fun: Walking with my daddy, рlaying with my mum.