Ответы и объяснения

2012-09-27T22:16:12+04:00

dislike 
I dislike а cat.
I dislike а school.

like

I like the new shirt.Мне нравится эта новая рубашка.

I like the black dress.Мне нравится это черное платье.
I like to buy clothes.Я люблю покупать одежду.

э...

Лучший Ответ!
2012-09-27T22:20:30+04:00

I like to read books about travellingg.

I like to skate and to ski.

 In summer I like to swim in the river near our town.

I like an ice-cream.

 

 

I dislike winter.

I dislike a bad weather,

i dislike to go to the doctor.