Задайте все типы вопросов к предложению. he wrote several adventure stories

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-09-27T13:05:20+04:00

what did he do?

who wrote several adventure stories?

what stories did he write?

how many stories did he write?

Лучший Ответ!
2012-09-27T13:34:27+04:00

1.Did he write several adventure stories?

2. he wrote several adventure stories, didn't he?

3. Did he write several adventure or historical stories?

4. Who  wrote several adventure stories?

5. What stories did he write?

6. How many stories did he write?

7.When did he write adventure stories?