Помогите пожалуйста ответить на вопросы на английском СРОЧНО!

1.What day is it today?

2.What date is it today?

3.What season is it now?

4.What is the time now?

5.How many pupils are there in the classroom?

6.What year is it now?

7.What year were you born?

2

Ответы и объяснения

  • vvkh
  • главный мозг
2012-09-18T23:43:25+04:00



1Today is tuesday.

2 Today is 18-th of September.

3 Now is autumn,

4 Now is 10 p.m. o'clock

5 There are 20 pupils in the classroom

6 Now is 2012

7 I was born in 2003

 

Лучший Ответ!
2012-09-19T08:10:50+04:00

1.What day is it today? -Today is Wednesday (Среда)

  2.What date is it today? - Today is the 19th of September

  3.What season is it now?- It is autumn now.

  4.What is the time now? - It is 8 o*clock

 5.How many pupils are there in the classroom?- There are 10 pupils in the classroom

6.What year is it now? - It is 2012

7.What year were you born?- I was born in 1999