IX. Use the verbs of command: A. 1.... here! 2.... to the table! 3.... the book! 4.... the bag. 5. ... the door! 6.... at my cat! B. 1.... not... the book. 2.... not... down,... here. 3.... not ... at Ann. 4.... not... to the door. 5. ... not... my pen.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-09-16T13:15:55+00:00

1. Come here!

2. Go to the table!

3.Read/ take/ put  the book!

4.   Take  the bag.

5. Open/ close  the door!

6.  Look at my cat!

 

B. 1.Do   not read/ take/ put  the book.

2.. Do  not sit  down, stand  here.

3.   Do  not  look  at Ann.

4.    Do  not  come  to the door.

5. Do  not take   my pen.

2012-09-16T14:05:16+00:00

1. Come here

2Go to the table
3 open the book

Take the bag

5Open the door

6Look at my cat

 

1. Do not open the book

2Do not sit down here

3 Do not look at Ann

4Do not open the door

5Do not take my pen