ПОМОГИТЕ НАПИСАТЬ ТЕСТ.

Вставьте артикль, там где необходимо.

1. I am......pupil.

2. His grandmother is.... cook.

3. My grandfathers are ......doctors.

4. Are you ....hurse?

5. We are tired in......evening.

6. Is he hungry in ......morning?

7. ......Mr Black is from......London.

8. .......Blacks are in.......London now.

9. ......Greens have .....car. .......car is black.

10. .......Oleg and.....Boris are ......friends.

2

Ответы и объяснения

  • alla58
  • светило науки
2012-09-12T16:25:39+00:00

I am a pupil

His grandmother is a cook

My grandfathers are doctors

Are you hurse?

We are tirid in evening

Mr Blask is from  London

The Blasks are in London now

The Greens have a car. The car is blask

Oleg and Boris are friend

 

Лучший Ответ!
2012-09-12T17:31:21+00:00

1 i am a pupil.

2Hia grandmother is a cook.

3My grandfathera are doctors.

4are you a nurse?

5the

6the

7--

8.The.......

9The.......

10.---