б.Составьте отрицательные предложения 1) I am interested in music. 2) We usually have lunch in the cafeteria. 3) Nathan often travels on business. 4) Sometimes I arrive at work before 8 5) The bank opens on Saturday at 10. 6) She goes to bed between 10 and 11. 7) They employ a lot of people this year. 8) Naoko is Japanese.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-08-09T01:07:15+04:00

1)I am not interested in music.

2) We don't  usually have lunch in the cafeteria.

3) Nathan doesn't often travel on business.

4) Sometimes I don't arrive at work before 8

5) The bank doesn't  open on Saturday at 10.

6) She  doesn't go to bed between 10 and 11.

7) They don't employ a lot of people this year.

8) Naoko  isn't  Japanese.

2012-08-09T09:34:49+04:00

1)I am not interested in music.2) We donоt  usually have lunch in the cafeteria.3) Nathan doesnot often travel on business.4) Sometimes I donot arrive at work before 85) The bank doesnot  open on Saturday at 10.6) She  doesnot go to bed between 10 and 11.7) They donot employ a lot of people this year.8) Naoko  isnot  Japanese.