Раскройте скобки, применяя глаголы в страдательном залоге времен Present Simple, Past Simple, Future Indefinite. 1. Millions of cars (to export) from Japan every year. 2. The new strategic plan (to develop) a year ago. 3. The details (to discuss) at the meeting that will place at the end of the month. 4. The production of oil (to increase) by 10% next year. 5. Large companies (to organize) into several large departments, sometimes even divisions.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-06-05T18:55:17+04:00

1. Millions of cars are exported from Japan every year. 

2. The new strategic plan was developed a year ago. 
3. The details will be discussed at the meeting that will place at the end of the month. 
4. The production of oil will be increased by 10% next year. 
5. Large companies are organized into several large departments, sometimes even divisions.  

2012-06-05T22:20:56+04:00

1. Millions of cars  are  exported from Japan every year.

2. The new strategic plan  was  developed a year ago.

3. The details  will be  discussed at the meeting that will place at the end of the month.

4. The production of oil  will be  increased by 10% next year.

5. Large companies  are/were   organized  into several large departments, sometimes even divisions.