Переведите глаголы в скобках на английский язык, употребляя их в требующемся времени в страдательном залоге. 1. Very important questions (затрагивать) in this article. 2. No positive agreement (приходить к, достигать) yet. 3. Company targets (определять) every year. 4. The companies in Europe traded exceptionally well during the year and new products (представлять). 5. All relevant information about the meeting (представлять, снабжать) in advance.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-06-05T14:52:11+00:00

1. "are touched upon"

2. "has not been achieved"

3. "are determined"

4. "were represented"

5. "will be provided"

2012-06-05T15:00:56+00:00

1. Very important questions are touched upon in this article. 
2. No positive agreement has not been achieved yet. 
3. Company targets are determined every year. 
4. The companies in Europe traded exceptionally well during the year and new products were represented. 
5. All relevant information about the meeting will be provided)in advance.