Вставьте вместо пропусков следующие слова: movement, Greece, language, flag, rings, motto, Latin, five, French, part.

The Olimpic 1)... started long ago it beganin in Ancient. 2)... the official 3)... of the Olimpic Games are 4)... and English. The Olimpic 5)... consists of five. 6)... of different colours which sybolize 7)... continents. Coundries at war aren't allowed to take 8)... in the Olimpic Games. The 9)... of the Olimpic movementis written in 10)...

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-05-27T13:53:52+00:00

1movement

2)French   

3language 

5rings

6part

7five

8motto

10Greece

 

Лучший Ответ!
  • ridon
  • середнячок
2012-05-27T15:31:21+00:00

1. Movement

2.French

3.Language

4.latin

5.rings

6.part

7. Five

8.motto

9.flags

10.Greece