Пожалуйста помогите:

Вставьте слова в нужные пропуски(__):

The Dartmoor Wildlife Park is in the beautiful 1)__ . The animals keepers help to 2)__ a lot of 3)__ animals from dying out, but you can also watch ducks sitting on their eggs or pelicans walking their 4)__ .It's a good change from an ordinary5)__ .

Слова: Weird, chicks, save, countryside, zoo, fun.

Пожалуйста очень срочно.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-05-25T09:41:22+04:00

1)zoo. 2)save. 3)weird

4)chicks. 5)fun

Удачи и хороших оценок :)

2012-05-25T09:44:21+04:00

The Dartmoor Wildlife Park is in the beautiful 1) countryside . The animals keepers help to 2)save  a lot of 3) weird animals from dying out, but you can also watch ducks sitting on their eggs or pelicans walking their 4)chicks .It's a good change from an ordinary 5) zoo .