проверьте,плиииз*-*

i want to tell you about my friend Alex. He always manages to be cheerful, energetic and full of life. He is the a helpful person and every time he tries to do her best to help somebody, when he has problems. He is kind, honest. Alex is good conversational. Of course, he has some drawbacks. Sometimes he is a bit stubborn. Alex has a pleasant appearance. He has straight medium lendht hair and not large gray-green eyes. My friend has a beautiful smile. He is not very hight. He has fair complexion.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-05-24T13:31:37+04:00

я хочу рассказать вам о моей знакомой Алекс. Он всегда удается быть веселый, энергичный и полным жизни. Он является полезным человек и каждый раз, когда он пытается делать ее лучше помочь кому-то, когда у него есть проблемы. Он добрый, честный. Алекс это хороший разговорный. Конечно он имеет некоторые недостатки. Иногда он немного упрямая. Алекс имеет приятный внешний вид. У него прямо средний lendht волосы и не большие Грей зеленые глаза. Мой друг есть Красивая улыбка. Он не очень высокие. У него есть ярмарка кожи.

Лучший Ответ!
  • cheer
  • почетный грамотей
2012-05-24T13:47:18+04:00

Alex - это он? тогда почему tries to do her best

to help somebody, when he has problems - тут непонятно у кого проблемы. Лучше наверно to help everyone who fell in a trouble

is good conversational - это понимать как хороший оратор (a good speaker)? Или я такого оборота не знаю