переведите : на английский! :
1)Белые и коричневые медведи хороши.
2)Два зайца веселятся вместе.
3)Голосистые соловьи поют прекрасную песенку , не жалея свои голоса.
4)Ученики и ученицы приготовили красивый букет своей учительнице.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-05-22T13:40:53+00:00

1)White and brown bears are good.                                                                                    2)Two hares having fun together.                                                                                 3)Garrulous nightigales sing beautiful song given their votes.                                                   4)"Pupils and students have prepared a beautiful bouquet of his teacher.

Лучший Ответ!
2012-05-22T13:48:16+00:00

1) White and brown bears are good.
2) Two hare having fun together.
3) loud-voiced nightingales sing a beautiful song, not sparing their votes.
4) Students have prepared a beautiful bouquet of his teacher.