Переведите на английский.

1.Если вы будете знать английский язык хорошо, вы сможете найти хорошую работу.

2.Если мальчики найдут сокровище, их приключение закончится.

3.Что будет делать Миша, когда вернется в Россию?

4.Если в моем городе откроется ресторан, я попробую найти там работу.

5.Ты умрешь от зависти, когда я расскажу тебе о своих планах на лето.

6.Летом он будет работать официантом, если его возьмут.

7.Если Эмили не поедет в летний лагерь, она будет помогать лесникам.

8.Ты будешь раздавать рекламные объявления, пока не найдешь работу лучше.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-05-20T21:10:36+04:00

if you know english well you will be able to find a good job

if the boys find a treasure,there adventure will be over
what will masha do when she returns to russia
If in my town opens a restaurant, I'll try to find a job
You will die of envy when I tell you about my plans for the summer
In the summer he will work as a waiter if he will be taken
If Emily did not go to summer camp, it will help foresters
You will be handing out ads until you find a better job.

Лучший Ответ!
2012-05-20T21:15:08+04:00

1.If you know English well, you can find a good job.

2.When the boys find a treasure of an adventure is over.

3.What will Michael, when he returns to Russia?

4.If in my town opened a restaurant, I'll try to find a job.

5.You will die of envy when I tell you about his plans for the summer.

6.Summer he will work as a waiter if he would take.

7.If Emily did not go to summer camp, it will help foresters.

8.You will be handing out ads until you find a better job.