Задайте разделительные вопросы

2.We dont like picnics,

3.They will arrange the picnic,

4.My sister can speak English,

5.Her frend studies French,

6.Ann is fond of music,

7.Thomas like his pet,

8.You study a lot of subjects,

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-05-17T14:19:22+00:00

2.We dont like picnics, do we?

3.3.They will arrange the picnic, willnt they?

4.My sister can speak English,cant she?

5.Her frend studies French, dont he?

6.Ann is fond of music, isnt she?

7.Thomas like his pet, dont he?

8.You study a lot of subjects, dont you?

Вроде бы так

2012-05-17T15:57:53+00:00

2, do we?

3,won't they?

4, can't she/

5does he( she)

6isn't she/

7doesn't he/

8don't you?